"Türkiye'nin iddaa tahmin sitesi!"
Maç ismi giriniz

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

Oynanacak tüm maçları bu alandan listeleyebilirsiniz.

Ülke Maç Tarih Oynanma S. MS:1 - MS:X - MS:2 Alt - Üst KG Var - KG Yok
NOK Ull./ Kisa - Ranheim 30-06-202219:00 11
NOK Sandnes ULF - Rosenborg 30-06-202219:00 11
NOK Brann - Fredrikstad 30-06-202219:00 10
NOK Kfum Oslo - Sogndal IL 30-06-202219:00 7
EST Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Elva 30-06-202219:00 5
LET Rigas Skola - Daugavpils 30-06-202219:00 3
EST Parnu Jalgpalliklubi - Harju JK Laagri 30-06-202219:00 2
EST V. Tulevik - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 30-06-202219:00 2
HAZ İsviçre (K) - İngiltere (K) 30-06-202219:00 0
LIT Riteriai B - FA Siauliai B 30-06-202219:30 2
AFC Kupası CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - FK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 30-06-202220:00 23
ISV Angelholms - Tvaakers 30-06-202220:00 14
ISV Pitea - Team Tg 30-06-202220:00 0
ÜRD Al Wehdat - AL Sareeh 30-06-202220:30 5
IZL Thor Akureyr - Throttur V 30-06-202221:00 0
IZL Fjölnir - Kopavogur 30-06-202221:30 0
VEN Aragua - Metropolitan 30-06-202223:30 13
BRE America MG - Botafogo RJ 01-07-202201:00 0
SUD Independiente Del Valle - Ath Lanus 01-07-202201:15 0
KAN Hfx Wan - Atletico Ottawa 01-07-202201:30 1
ABD Charlotte FC - Austin FC 01-07-202202:00 0
CHI Nublense - Audax Ital. 01-07-202202:00 0
BRE Trem DC AP - Santos FC AP 01-07-202202:15 15
VEN CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Portuguesa 01-07-202202:15 0
MXC Atlante FC - Club Atletico La Paz 01-07-202203:00 15
ABD New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United 01-07-202203:00 0
SUD U. Catolica - Sao Paulo SP 01-07-202203:30 1
LIB Fortaleza CE - Estudiantes 01-07-202203:30 0
SUD Club Olimpia - Goianiense 01-07-202203:30 0
ABD Northern Colorado Hailsto - Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 01-07-202204:00 17
KAN Pacific FC - Cavalry FC 01-07-202204:30 0
KST Alajuelense - CS Cartagines 01-07-202205:00 0
AUS Manly United - Marconi Stal 01-07-202212:00 0
AUS Woll. Wolves - Rockdale Ct 01-07-202212:30 0
AUS Olympia FC - Kingborough 01-07-202213:00 0
KOR Daejeon Korail FC - Yangju Citizen FC 01-07-202213:00 0
AUS G Gully Cavs - Bentleigh Gr 01-07-202213:00 0
AUS Gold Coast United FC - Logan Lightning 01-07-202213:15 0
AUS Oakleigh C. - Dandenong Ct 01-07-202213:30 0
AUS Perth Glory II - Stirling Li 01-07-202214:30 0
KAZ FK Turan - Tobol K 01-07-202218:00 6
LET FK Liepaja - Riga FC 01-07-202218:00 0
ÜRD Shabab AL Ordon - Sahab SC 01-07-202218:00 0
FI2 Japs - TPS Turku 01-07-202218:30 0
FI2 FC KTP - Mikkeli 01-07-202218:30 0
FI2 Gnistan - KPV J 01-07-202218:30 0
FI3A Kiffen - Lahden Reipa 01-07-202219:00 0
LIT Zalgiris V - Hegelmann 01-07-202219:00 0
LIT FC Neptunas Klaipeda - FK Babrungas Plunge 01-07-202219:00 0
LIT Dfk Dainava - Nevesis 01-07-202219:00 0
ISV Sundsvall - Malmö 01-07-202220:00 1
NOR Elverum - Raufoss 2 01-07-202220:00 1
ÜRD Ramtha SC - FC Maan 01-07-202220:30 0
NOR SK Djerv - Vidar 01-07-202221:00 1
PER D. Municipal - Cesar Vallejo 01-07-202221:00 0
U19 Avrupa İsrail U19 - İngiltere U19 01-07-202221:00 0
FAR Gota - B36 Torshavn 01-07-202221:00 0
IRL Dundalk - Col. Dublin 01-07-202221:45 0
IRL St. Patricks - Drogheda 01-07-202221:45 0
IRL Bohemians - Derry City 01-07-202221:45 0
IR2 Bray Wand - Cork City FC 01-07-202221:45 0
IR2 Cobh Rambler - Treaty United 01-07-202221:45 0
IR2 Wexford - Athlone Town 01-07-202221:45 0
IR2 Galway U - Waterford 01-07-202221:45 0
IRL Finn Harps - Shamrock R 01-07-202222:00 0
IZL Grindavik - UMF Selfoss 01-07-202222:15 0
IZL Fylkir Reykjavik - Afturelding 01-07-202222:15 0
IZL Kordrengir - Grotta 01-07-202222:15 0
IZL KR Reykjavik - Vigingur Rey 01-07-202222:15 0
IZL IF Vestri - Vesturbaer 01-07-202223:00 0
PER Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 01-07-202223:30 0
PAR CA 3 De Febrero - Deportivo Santani 02-07-202200:00 1
PAR Guairena FC - Nacional Asuncion 02-07-202200:00 0
BRE Chapecoense - Samp. Correa 02-07-202201:00 0
ARJ C Cordoba - Argentinos J 02-07-202201:00 0
CHI Everton DV - Colo Colo 02-07-202201:00 0
ARJ Belgrano - Almagro 02-07-202201:10 0
USL New York Red Bulls II - Pittsburgh R 02-07-202202:00 0
PAR Sol de America - Sportivo Ameliano 02-07-202202:15 0
MEK Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 02-07-202203:00 0
BRE Brusque Sc - Operario 02-07-202203:30 0
ARJ Boca Juniors - Banfield 02-07-202203:30 0
BRE Cruzeiro MG - Vila Nova 02-07-202203:30 0
MEK Mazatlan - Puebla 02-07-202205:05 0
AUS South Hobart - Devonport City SC 02-07-202207:00 0
AUS Adamstown Rosebud FC - Broadmeadow Magic FC 02-07-202207:00 0
AUS Lambton Jaffas FC - Lake Macquarie City FC 02-07-202207:00 0
AUS Woden Weston FC - Monaro Panthers 02-07-202207:15 0
AUS Riverside Ol - Clarence Zebras FC 02-07-202207:30 0
AUS North Shore Mariners FC - Druitt Tw Rg 02-07-202208:00 1
JA2 Blaublitz Akita - R Yamaguchi 02-07-202208:00 0
AUS Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers 02-07-202208:00 0
AUS Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 02-07-202208:00 0
AUS Avondale FC - Dandenong Th 02-07-202208:00 0
AUS West Torrens Birkalla - Croydon Kings FC 02-07-202208:00 0
AUS Eastern Lions SC - Sth Melbourn 02-07-202208:00 0
AUS Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City SC 02-07-202208:30 1
AUS Sutherland Sharks - Apia Leic 02-07-202208:30 1
AUS Adelaide Comets FC - North Eastern Metrostars 02-07-202208:30 0
AUS White City FK Beograd - Adelaide City FC 02-07-202208:30 0
AUS South Adelaide FC - Adelaide Olympic FC 02-07-202208:30 0
JAP Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori 02-07-202209:00 0
AUS Launceston C - Glenorchy 02-07-202209:30 0
AUS Sorrento - Perth SC 02-07-202210:00 1
AUS Cockburn - Inglewood 02-07-202210:00 1
AUS Gwelup Croatia SC - Bayswater 02-07-202210:00 1
AUS Balcatta - Armadale SC 02-07-202210:00 1
AUS Ecu Joon - Floreat A. 02-07-202210:00 1
JAP Iwaki FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 02-07-202210:30 0
AUS Brisbane City - Gold Coast K 02-07-202210:30 0
JAP Fujieda Myfc - Ehime 02-07-202211:00 0
JAP Fukushima United FC - Kat. Toyama 02-07-202211:00 0
AUS Altona Magic - Melb. Sharks 02-07-202211:00 0
JA2 M Hollyhock - Yokohama 02-07-202212:00 1
JA2 Machida Z - Sendai 02-07-202212:00 1
KO2 Bucheon - Daejeon Citi 02-07-202212:00 0
JA2 Grulla Morioka FC - Omiya Ardija 02-07-202212:00 0
JA2 Ventforet - V-Varen 02-07-202212:00 0
KOR Jeju United - FC Seoul 02-07-202212:00 0
KO2 Ansan Greene - FC Anyang 02-07-202212:00 0
JAP SC Sagamihara - AC Nagano Parceiro 02-07-202212:00 0
JAP Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kagoshima United 02-07-202212:00 0
AUS Suburbs Bri. - Peninsula P. 02-07-202212:00 0
JAP Tokyo - Fukuoka 02-07-202212:00 0
AUS Hume City - Melbourne 02-07-202212:00 0
JAP Kyoto Sanga - Sapporo 02-07-202212:30 0
JAP Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwata Jubilo 02-07-202212:30 0
JAP Kashiwa - Kashima 02-07-202212:30 0
JA2 Oita Trinata - JEF United 02-07-202213:00 0
JA2 Zweigen Kanazawa - T Vortis 02-07-202213:00 0
KOR Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Jeonbuk 02-07-202213:00 0
KOR Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hora-I 02-07-202213:00 0
JA2 M Yamagata - Tochigi 02-07-202213:00 0
JA2 Fagiano - Roasso Kumamoto 02-07-202213:00 0
JAP Hachnohe - Matsumoto Y 02-07-202213:00 0
JAP Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red 02-07-202213:00 0
JAP Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki F 02-07-202213:00 0
JAP Shimizu - Yokohama Marinos 02-07-202213:00 0
JAP Sh Bellmare - Nagoya 02-07-202213:00 0
JA2 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Niigata 02-07-202213:30 2
CIN Dalian Professionals - Changchun Y 02-07-202213:30 1
JAP Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 02-07-202213:30 0
KO2 Gimpo Citizen FC - Gwangju FC 02-07-202214:00 0
KOR Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 02-07-202214:00 0
CIN S.Taishan - Guangzhou City 02-07-202214:30 1
FIN FC Honka - Mariehamn 02-07-202215:00 0
FI3C Narpes Kraft - VIFK 02-07-202215:00 0
ISV AIK Solna - Mjallby 02-07-202216:00 6
ISV Östersund - Utsiktens 02-07-202216:00 0
FIN Oulu - Vaasan Ps 02-07-202217:00 0
NOR Jerv - Haugesund 02-07-202217:00 0
FIN HJK Helsinki - Kuopion 02-07-202217:00 0
FI3B K Kaarina - FC Jazz 02-07-202217:00 0
FI3B HJS Akatemia - Salpa 02-07-202217:00 0
BLR FC Belshina - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 02-07-202217:00 0
FI2 Pepo Lappeen - EIF 02-07-202217:00 0
BRE Londrina PR - CSA AL 02-07-202217:00 0
FI2 Pargas Idrottsforening - PK-35 02-07-202217:00 0
FI2 Sjk/2 - FF Jaro 02-07-202217:00 0
FIN Lahti - Inter Turku 02-07-202218:00 0
LIT Ban Gargzdai - FK Panevezys 02-07-202218:00 0
LET SK Super Nova - FK Auda 02-07-202218:00 0
FI3B FC Ilves-Kissat - Eps 02-07-202218:00 0
ISV Osters - Skövde 02-07-202218:00 0
ISV Helsingborg - Kalmar 02-07-202218:30 0
NOR Odds BK - Bodo Glimt 02-07-202219:00 1
BLR Dinamo Minsk - Isloch 02-07-202219:00 0
IZL Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik 02-07-202219:00 0
LIT FK Riteriai - Zalgiris 02-07-202220:00 0
ARJ Deportivo - Nueva Chicago 02-07-202220:10 0
ARJ Club Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Río Cuarto 02-07-202221:00 0
ARJ CA Tigre - Talleres 02-07-202221:30 0
IRL Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne 02-07-202221:45 0
CHI Palestino - Un. Espanola 02-07-202222:00 0
BRE Ituano FC SP - Criciuma 02-07-202222:00 0
BRE Juventude - Atletico Mineiro 02-07-202222:30 0
BRE Fluminense - Corinthians 02-07-202222:30 0
PER CS Cienciano - CD Usmp 02-07-202223:15 0
PAR Cerro Porteno - Tacuary Asuncion 03-07-202200:00 0
ARJ Godoy Cruz - Colon De Santa Fe 03-07-202200:00 0
ARJ Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman 03-07-202200:00 0
ARJ Estudiantes Caseros - Agropecuario Argentino 03-07-202200:05 0
CHI U. Chile - Deportes Cal 03-07-202200:30 0
BRE Nautico PE - Gremio Novo 03-07-202200:30 0
BRE Ceara CE - Internacional 03-07-202201:00 0
BRE Santos SP - Flamengo 03-07-202201:00 0
MEK Guadalajara Chivas - FC Juarez 03-07-202201:00 0
ARJ All Boys - Quilmes Atletico Club 03-07-202201:10 0
PER Deportivo Binacional - FC Carlos Stein 03-07-202202:00 0
ARJ Chacarita Juniors - CA Brown De Adrogue 03-07-202202:10 0
PAR Resistencia FC - Libertad Asuncion 03-07-202202:15 0
ABD Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders 03-07-202202:30 0
BRE Crb Al - Guarani SP 03-07-202202:30 0
ARJ Gymnasia - Df. Justicia 03-07-202202:30 0
BRE Palmeiras SP - Paranaense 03-07-202203:00 0
CHI Huachipato - Curico Unido 03-07-202203:00 0
MEK Tigres - Cruz Azul 03-07-202203:05 0
ABD Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 03-07-202205:00 0
MEK CF America - Atlas FC 03-07-202205:05 0
AUS Newcastle Olympic FC - Valentine FC 03-07-202207:00 0
AUS Edgeworth FC - Charlestown City Blues FC 03-07-202207:00 0
AUS Adelaide United FC Genç - Cumberland United 03-07-202208:00 1
AUS Gungahlin United FC - O Connor Knights FC 03-07-202208:00 0
AUS Canberra FC - Belconnen United FC 03-07-202208:00 0
AUS ST Albans Saints SC - Heidelberg 03-07-202208:00 0
AUS Sydney Oly. - Sydney United 58 03-07-202209:00 0
JAP Kamatamare Sanuki - Yscc Yokohama 03-07-202210:00 0
AUS Brisbane Roar II - Capalaba Bulldogs 03-07-202210:15 0
AUS Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United FC 03-07-202211:15 0
AUS Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions FC 03-07-202211:15 0
AUS Sydney FC NPL Genç - Blacktown 03-07-202211:30 1
CIN Meizhou Hakka FC - Shenzhen 03-07-202211:30 0
JA2 Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu 03-07-202212:00 0
KO2 Chungnam Asan FC - Busan I Park 03-07-202212:00 0
KOR Daegu FC - Suwon City 03-07-202213:00 0
JAP Gifu - FC Imabari 03-07-202213:00 0
KOR Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Incheon United FC 03-07-202213:30 1
KO2 Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Drag 03-07-202214:00 0
ISV Vasteraas - IK Brage 03-07-202214:00 0
CIN Zhejiang - Henan Songshan 03-07-202214:30 0
ISV Eskilstuna - Brommapojkarna 03-07-202216:00 0
BLR Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Brest 03-07-202216:00 0
NO2 Skeid - Grorud IL 03-07-202216:00 0
NO2 Kfum Oslo - Sogndal IL 03-07-202216:00 0
NO2 Mjondalen - Stabaek 03-07-202216:00 0
ISV Djurgardens - Hammarby 03-07-202216:00 0
ISV Varbergs - IFK Varnamo 03-07-202216:00 0
BRE Avai SC - Cuiaba 03-07-202217:00 0
BRE Ponte Preta - Tombense FC MG 03-07-202217:00 0
LET FK Tukums 2000/Tss - FS METTA/LU 03-07-202218:00 0
BLR Bate Borisov - FC Bgu Minsk 03-07-202218:00 0
LIT Siauliai - FC Dziugas 03-07-202218:00 0
ISV Norrköping - IK Sirius 03-07-202218:30 1
FI3B Grifk - Vantaan Jalk 03-07-202218:30 0
ISV Hacken - IF Elfsborg 03-07-202218:30 0
NOR H.kameratene - Molde 03-07-202219:00 1
ARJ Union De Santa Fe - Ath Lanus 03-07-202219:00 0
NOR Aalesunds - Stromsgodset 03-07-202219:00 0
NOR Kristiansund - Lillestrom 03-07-202219:00 0
NOR Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 03-07-202219:00 0
MEK Pumas Unam - XolosTijuana 03-07-202220:00 0
BLR FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 03-07-202220:00 0
PER Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 03-07-202220:00 0
ARJ Gimnasia Y - Ind. Mendoza 03-07-202220:45 0
ARJ Barracas - San Lorenzo 03-07-202221:00 0
NOR Viking - Rosenborg 03-07-202221:00 0
ARJ San Telmo - Ferro Carril Oeste 03-07-202221:00 0
ARJ Guillermo Brown - CA Defensores De Belgrano 03-07-202221:00 0
ARJ S Martin SJ - Sacachispas 03-07-202221:30 0
ARJ CSD Flandria - Deportivo Moron 03-07-202221:30 0
BRE Goianiense - Sao Paulo SP 03-07-202222:00 0
CHI Deportes La Serena - O'Higgins 03-07-202222:00 0
ARJ Chaco For Ever - Mitre Santia 03-07-202222:00 0
ARJ CA Guemes - CD Maipu 03-07-202222:00 0
ARJ CD Santamarina Tandil - T. Suarez 03-07-202222:00 0
BRE Bahia BA - Gremio Porto 03-07-202222:00 0
BRE Vasco Da Gama - Recife 03-07-202222:00 0
IZL Keflavik - Fram Rey 03-07-202222:15 0
PER Asociacion Deportiva Tarm - Alianza Lima 03-07-202223:00 0
PER Sport Boys - Huancayo 03-07-202223:00 0
PER Alianza Atletico - Melgar 03-07-202223:00 0
PAR 12 De Octubre - Club General Caballero Jlm 03-07-202223:00 0
ARJ CA Atlanta - Instituto AC Cordoba 03-07-202223:00 0
ARJ CA Sarmiento - Racing Club 04-07-202200:00 0
BRE America MG - Goias GO 04-07-202200:00 0
BRE Coritiba - Fortaleza CE 04-07-202200:00 0
ABD New York City - Atlanta United 04-07-202200:00 0
CHI U. Catolica - Coquimbo Unido 04-07-202200:30 0
ARJ Atletico De Rafaela - Tucuman 04-07-202200:30 0
MEK At. San Luis - Club Leon 04-07-202201:00 0
PAR Guarani Asu - Club Olimpia 04-07-202201:15 0
ABD Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 04-07-202202:30 0
ABD New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati 04-07-202202:30 0
ARJ CA Huracan - River Plate 04-07-202203:00 0
ABD Kansas City - New York Red Bulls 04-07-202203:00 0
ABD Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake 04-07-202203:00 0
CHI Cobresal - CD Antofagasta 04-07-202203:00 0
MEK Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 04-07-202203:05 0
ABD Nashville SC - Portland Timbers 04-07-202203:30 0
ABD Houston Dynamo - Charlotte FC 04-07-202203:30 0
ABD San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 04-07-202204:00 0
PER U. Deportes - Cajamarca 04-07-202204:00 0
FIN HIFK - Tampereen 04-07-202218:00 0
BLR FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk 04-07-202218:00 0
FI2 TPS Turku - FC KTP 04-07-202218:30 0
NO2 Sandnes ULF - Raufoss 04-07-202219:00 0
NO2 Brann - Bryne 04-07-202219:00 0
NO2 STOR/BLINK - IK Start 04-07-202219:00 0
NO2 Kongsvinger - Ranheim 04-07-202219:00 0
NO2 Fredrikstad - Asane 04-07-202219:00 0
ISV Trelleborgs - Norrby 04-07-202220:00 0
BLR Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Slutsk 04-07-202220:00 0
ISV Göteborg - Degerfors IF 04-07-202220:00 0
ARJ Villa Dalmine - CA Alvarado 04-07-202221:00 0
IZL KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavik 04-07-202221:00 0
ARJ Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Deportivo Madryn 04-07-202221:00 0
IZL L. Reykjavik - IA Akranes 04-07-202222:15 0
IZL Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan Gardabaer 04-07-202222:15 0
ARJ Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes 04-07-202223:00 0
ARJ New Old Boys - Patronato P 05-07-202201:00 0
ARJ CA Aldosivi - Rosario C 05-07-202201:00 0
BRE Bragantino SP - Botafogo RJ 05-07-202202:00 0
ABD Orlando City - DC United 05-07-202202:00 0
ARJ Independient - CA Platense 05-07-202203:30 1
ABD FC Dallas - Inter Miami CF 05-07-202204:00 9
ABD Colorado Rapids - Austin FC 05-07-202204:00 0
MEK CF Pachuca - Queretaro 05-07-202205:00 0
ABD LA Galaxy - Montreal Impact 05-07-202205:30 8