"Türkiye'nin iddaa tahmin sitesi!"
Maç ismi giriniz

HAFTANIN MAÇLARI

Oynanacak tüm maçları bu alandan listeleyebilirsiniz.

Ülke Maç Tarih Oynanma S. MS:1 - MS:X - MS:2 Alt - Üst KG Var - KG Yok
LET Sp. Jurmala - FK Liepaja 13-06-202116:30 1
2. Lig IFK Berga - Eslovs BK 13-06-202117:00 19
BLR FC Lida - FC Baranovichi 13-06-202117:00 14
ISV Team Tg - Skelleftea 13-06-202117:00 8
ISV Karlslund - Huddinge 13-06-202117:00 8
ISV Aram Syrians - Motala 13-06-202117:00 6
BRE Criciuma - Ypiranga FC RS 13-06-202117:00 2
ISCE Luleaa - Sylvia 13-06-202117:00 0
FI3A PK Keski-Uusimaa - Pepo Lappeen 13-06-202117:00 0
BLR Isloch - FC Dinamo Brest 13-06-202117:00 0
FAROE EB/STREYMUR - Runavik 13-06-202117:00 0
BRE Tombense FC MG - AA Altos PI 13-06-202117:00 0
FAROE HB Torshavn - Gota 13-06-202117:00 0
NIGER Kwara United - MFM FC 13-06-202118:00 17
NIGER Eng.Rangers - Sunshine Stars FC 13-06-202118:00 13
NIGER Nasarawa Utd - Plateau United 13-06-202118:00 11
NIGER Wikki Tourists FC - Ifeanyi Ubah 13-06-202118:00 10
NIGER Heartland FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 13-06-202118:00 10
NIGER Katsina United FC - Enyimba 13-06-202118:00 6
NIGER Warri Wolves FC - Dakkada International FC 13-06-202118:00 6
NIGER Kano Pillars - Akwa United 13-06-202118:00 5
NIGER Adamawa United FC - Rivers United FC 13-06-202118:00 4
NIGER Abia Warriors FC - Lobi Stars 13-06-202118:00 4
CEZ Olympique Medea - MC Magra 13-06-202118:00 1
FI2 Rovaniemen - TPS Turku 13-06-202118:00 0
KAZ K Kyzylorda - FK Arys 13-06-202118:00 0
FI3B Honka/Akatem - FC Jazz 13-06-202118:30 2
FI3A Atlantis FC - Peka 13-06-202118:30 1
FI3C OTP FC - Sjk/2 13-06-202118:30 0
FI3B Ilves 2 - Salpa 13-06-202118:30 0
FI2 Musan Salama - Vaasan Ps 13-06-202118:30 0
FI3C GBK - VIFK 13-06-202118:30 0
FI2 Gnistan - Mikkeli 13-06-202118:30 0
FI2 Jippo - FF Jaro 13-06-202118:30 0
URU Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo FC 13-06-202118:30 0
FI3A Nurmijarven - Lahden Reipa 13-06-202118:30 0
FI3B Grifk - FC Ilves-Kissat 13-06-202118:30 0
FI3A Kapa - Japs 13-06-202118:30 0
BLR FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FC Slonim 13-06-202119:00 15
NOR Stromsgodset - Rosenborg 13-06-202119:00 6
NOR Bodo Glimt - Mjondalen 13-06-202119:00 5
Avrupa Şam Avusturya - K Makedonya Cum. 13-06-202119:00 5
NOR Sarpsborg 08 - Brann 13-06-202119:00 3
ISV IFK Eskilstuna - Smedby AIS 13-06-202119:00 2
ITA Padova - US Alessandria Calcio 191 13-06-202119:00 1
NOR Lillestrom - Haugesund 13-06-202119:00 0
BLR FC Ruh Brest - Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 13-06-202119:00 0
CEZ JSM Skikda - WA Tlemcen 13-06-202119:00 0
LET Rigas Skola - FS METTA/LU 13-06-202119:00 0
CEZ JS Kabylie - US Biskra 13-06-202119:30 0
CEZ MC Alger - JS Saoura 13-06-202119:45 0
ISCE Qviding F - Trollhattan 13-06-202120:30 0
NOR Viking - Valerenga 13-06-202121:00 4
FAS Hassania A - Wydad 13-06-202121:15 0
URU Nacional - Atletico Fenix Montevideo 13-06-202121:30 0
KOL Millonarios - Atl. Junior 13-06-202121:30 0
Avrupa Şam Hollanda - Ukrayna 13-06-202122:00 7
ISP Vallecano - Girona 13-06-202122:00 6
BRE Parana - Figueirense 13-06-202122:00 2
BRE Gremio Porto - Paranaense 13-06-202122:00 1
BRE Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo SP 13-06-202122:00 1
BRE Flamengo - America MG 13-06-202122:00 1
VEN Estudiante M - CD Hermanos Colmenarez 13-06-202122:00 1
BRE2 Botafogo RJ - Clube DO Remo PA 13-06-202122:00 0
BRE2 Avai SC - Brusque Sc 13-06-202122:00 0
BRE Botafogo PB - Volta Redonda FC RJ 13-06-202122:00 0
EKV Gualaceo SC - Cda Santo Do 13-06-202123:00 3
FAS R Casablanca - RSB Berkane 13-06-202123:30 0
CopaAmeric Brezilya - Venezuela 14-06-202100:00 11
ABD North Texas SC - Greenville T 14-06-202102:00 2
EKV Indep. Jun - El Nacional 14-06-202102:00 1
BRE Fortaleza CE - Recife 14-06-202102:30 8
BRE2 Vitoria BA - Operario 14-06-202102:30 5
BRE Bahia BA - Internacional 14-06-202102:30 2
BRE Bragantino SP - Fluminense 14-06-202102:30 1
VEN Monagas SC - Ucv FC 14-06-202102:30 0
BRE2 Coritiba - Londrina PR 14-06-202102:30 0
BRE Chapecoense - Ceara CE 14-06-202102:30 0
CopaAmeric Kolombiya - Ekvador 14-06-202103:00 7
ABD South Georgia Tormenta - Toronto FC II 14-06-202103:00 0
AUS North Shore Mariners FC - Woll. Wolves 14-06-202108:00 0
Avrupa Şam İskoçya - Çekya 14-06-202116:00 4
FIN Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 14-06-202118:30 10
FIN Kuopion - Inter Turku 14-06-202118:30 3
FIN Seinöjoen - Tampereen 14-06-202118:30 2
Avrupa Şam Polonya - Slovakya 14-06-202119:00 7
NOR Stabaek - Tromso IL 14-06-202120:00 1
URU CD Villa Espanola - Boston River 14-06-202121:00 0
Avrupa Şam İspanya - İsveç 14-06-202122:00 13
IZL L. Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 14-06-202122:15 0
CopaAmeric Arjantin - Şili 15-06-202100:00 10
BRE Cuiaba - Goianiense 15-06-202102:00 1
BRE Ferroviario - Santa Cruz 15-06-202102:00 0
CopaAmeric Paraguay - Bolivya 15-06-202103:00 7
KOL D.La Equidad - Deportes Tol 15-06-202103:00 0
Avrupa Şam Macaristan - Portekiz 15-06-202119:00 10
Avrupa Şam Fransa - Almanya 15-06-202122:00 3
Avrupa Şam Finlandiya - Rusya 16-06-202116:00 25
Avrupa Şam Türkiye - Galler 16-06-202119:00 92
Avrupa Şam İtalya - İsviçre 16-06-202122:00 44
Avrupa Şam Danimarka - Belçika 17-06-202119:00 36