İçeriğe geç

Batangas City – Cebu Greats basketbol maç sonucu

MPBL · FİLİPİNLER ·
BATANGAS CITYEv sahibi
Maç sonucu67:70
CEBU GREATSDeplasman

Çeyrek skorları

Takım1234Top.
Batangas City1812201767
Cebu Greats2111122670
Lig
MPBL · Filipinler
Tarih ve saat
Batangas City
Son maçlar
Cebu Greats
Son maçlar
Karşılıklı geçmiş
0Batangas City
2Cebu Greats
Puan durumu
South Division
#TakımOGM%
1Quezon Huskers2723485
2Binan Tatak Gel2521484
3Batangas City2721678
4GenSan Warriors2721678
5Cebu Greats2620677
6Rizal Golden Coolers2617965
7Mindoro Tamaraws25131252
8Basilan Steel25131252
9Zamboanga Sikat26121446
10Imus Braderhood2752219
11Sarangani Marlins2642215
12Iloilo United Royals1421214
13Bacolod Masskara2231914
14Negros Hacienderos2732411